Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
20 aug 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 SVZ 1 (zon) vr 1-1
02 sep 17.00 Rolder Boys 1 Groningen 1 be 3-1
05 sep 20.00 Rolder Boys 1 Dalen 1 (zon) vr 4-1
10 sep 14.00 Gomos 1 (zon) Rolder Boys 1 be 0-0
16 sep 17.00 PKC'83 1 Rolder Boys 1 be 0-5
19 sep 19.30 Rolder Boys 1 Be Quick 1887 O21 vr 5-0
24 sep 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 Gomos 1 (zon) co 2-3
01 okt 14.00 Oldeholtpade 1 Rolder Boys 1 co 0-2
08 okt 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 Valthermond 1 (zon) co 1-1
10 okt 20.00 Rolder Boys 1 ACV O23-1 vr 5-5
15 okt 14.00 HOVC 1 Rolder Boys 1 co 3-4
21 okt 17.00 SC Genemuiden 2 Rolder Boys 1 be 3-4
29 okt 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 Helpman 1 (zon) co 4-1
12 nov 14.00 Sellingen 1 Rolder Boys 1 co 0-2
19 nov 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 GSAVV Forward 1 (zon) co 6-1
23 nov 19.30 Rolder Boys 1 Annen 1 (zon) be 2-0
26 nov 14.00 Musselkanaal 1 (zon) Rolder Boys 1 co 2-4
03 dec 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 Stadskanaal 1 (zon) co 2-2
10 dec 14.00 Roden 1 (zon) Rolder Boys 1 co 4-2
16 dec 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 Flevo Boys 1 be 3-2
28 jan 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 Annen 1 (zon) co 1-1
04 feb 14.00 Gomos 1 (zon) Rolder Boys 1 co 2-2
11 feb 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 Oldeholtpade 1 co 2-0
18 feb 14.30 SC Stadspark 1 (zon) Rolder Boys 1 co 1-5
24 feb 17.00 d' Olde Veste'54 1 Rolder Boys 1 be 4-0
03 mrt 14.00 Valthermond 1 (zon) Rolder Boys 1 co 1-2
10 mrt 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 HOVC 1 co 3-0
17 mrt 14.00 Helpman 1 (zon) Rolder Boys 1 co 3-1
07 apr 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 Sellingen 1 co 1-1
14 apr 14.30 GSAVV Forward 1 (zon) Rolder Boys 1 co 2-2
21 apr 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 Musselkanaal 1 (zon) co 5-3
28 apr 14.00 Stadskanaal 1 (zon) Rolder Boys 1 co 1-3
12 mei 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 Roden 1 (zon) co 2-3
20 mei 14.00 Annen 1 (zon) Rolder Boys 1 co 3-5
26 mei 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 SC Stadspark 1 (zon) co 2-0
02 jun 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 Alcides 1 (zon) co 3-1
09 jun 14.00 Rolder Boys 1 FC Burgum 1 co 2-1
16 jun 12.00 Rolder Boys 1 WKE '16 1 co 3-1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!